Jada Fire



Real Name : Tenisha Roberta Myles

Born: 01/09/1976 (41 yo)
Birth place: Los Angeles, California (USA)

Citizenship : USA

Occupation : Porn star
Active Years: 1998-present


Summary


Jada Fire is an American former pornographic actress, from 1998 until 2012 she play in more than 400 video porn movies.

In 2008, she played the role of Condi (a parody of then Secretary of State Condoleezza Rice) in the Hustler production Who's Nailin' Paylin?.

On February 2, 2012 she announced that she was retiring from pornography.



Websites & Social Networks


www.jadafirexposed.com
https://twitter.com/the_jada_fire
https://myspace.com/clubjadafire


Awards won:

  • 2007 AVN Award – Best Anal Sex Scene, Film – Manhunters
  • 2009 Urban X Award – Best Anal Performer
  • 2010 Urban X Awards Hall of Fame Inductee
  • 2010 XRCO Hall of Fame inductee
  • 2011 AVN Hall of Fame inductee
  • 2011 Urban X Award – Best Anal Performer
  • 2013 Juliland Hall of Fame Inductee


Videos