Mistress Treasure



Real Name : Victoria Dominguez

Born: 23/05/1978 (39 yo)
Birth place: Redondo Beach, California (USA)

Citizenship : USA
Ascendant : Jamaica
Ethnicity : Afro-American, Cuban, jamaican and Spanish

Occupation : Fitness, WWF... (Bodybuilder) , Glamour Model



Summary


Mistress Treasure is a Model and N.P.C. National Bodybuilding competitor. born Victoria Dominguez in California, she is a tropical concoction of Afro American, Caribbean and Spanish.



Websites & Social Networks


www.mistresstreasure.net
twitter.com/mizztreasure
victoriasplace.net


Career:

  • Stats Off Season  170 to 180 pounds
  • Contest  158 to 160 pounds

                                 

Best Lift:                              

  • Bench 315 pounds                           
  • Deadlift 455 pounds                       
  • Leg Press 1200 pounds                                  
  • Squat 425 pounds                            

                                 

Competitions:                  

  • NPC USA National - 2nd place- 2012
  • NPC Gold Coast Classic Championships - 1st place - 2012
  • IFBB North American - 6th place - 2011
  • NPC Muscle Contest Championships - 1st place - 2011
  • Nationals Atlanta - 6th place - 2010
  • IFBB North American - 6th place - 2010
  • NPC Max Muscle - 1st place - 2010
  • Venice Beach - 1st place - 2009


Videos