Semmie de Suora (Savanna)



Real Name : Sheila Davis

Born: 30/09/1972 (45 yo)
Birth place: Chicago, Illinois (USA)

Citizenship : USA
Ethnicity : Black, Asian & Native American Ethnicity

Occupation : Porn star
Active Years: 2000-2006


Summary


Semmie de Suora (or Semmie Savanna) is an american pornographic actress specialized in mature video movies active from 2006 to 2010.

Semmie is from black asian and Native american ancestry.

Born in Chicago, she lived in New York, California, Michigan and Europe. she's a Fitness Diva who loves fine dining, theater, sports, gardening and spas.



Websites & Social Networks


myspace.com/semmienow
www.facebook.com/pages/Semmie-DeSuora/154339991370422?fref=ts
twitter.com/Semmienow


Adult movie Filmography:

  • 2007 Big Butt Black Teachers 2 
  • 2010 Black Mommas 2                 
  • 2008 Forty Plus Video Magazine 52       
  • 2009 Fuck My Old Ass 3                               
  • 2007 Horny Black Mothers 5     
  • 2007 Horny Black Mothers and Daughters 2      
  • 2007 Mama Turned Me Out 1  
  • 2007 Sexy Bootylicious Moms  
  • 2006 Tittyland 1              
  • 2009 Up That Black Ass 6


Videos