Montana Fishburne



Real Name : Montana Fisher

Born: 07/09/1991 (26 yo)


Citizenship : USA

Occupation : Porn star , Various
Active Years: 2010


Summary


Montana Fishburne is the daughter of CSI star Laurence Fishburne. After she play in a sex tape, she became a porn star for just 2 movies under name Chippy D and quickly stop this career.



Biography


Montana Fishburne had a sex tape released in early August 2010 by the studio Freaky Empire, the gonzo porn film Phattys Rhymes & Dimes 14 features an almost hour-long sex scene between Fishburne and porn actor Brian Pumper.

Fishburne later attempted to block the distribution of the film. Her legal team contacted Pumper, whom she claims leaked the rehearsal footage which was never intended to be released.

She performed again in the film Montana Fishburne: An A-List Daughter Makes her XXX Debut, released on August 10, 2010 by Vivid Entertainment. The film, at over an hour long, featured Fishburne in a car, a hotel room, and a shopping mall.

Commenting on why she decided to make the film, she said: "I view making this movie as an important first step in my career ... I've watched how successful Kim Kardashian became and I think a lot of it was due to the release of her sex tape by Vivid." Fishburne says she is in talks with Vivid about signing a multi-picture deal due to the initial commercial success of her debut.



Websites & Social Networks


twitter.com/mfishburne
www.facebook.com/pages/Montana-Fishburne/111042528967818


Adult movies Filmography:

  • 2010 Montana Fishburne (Video)
  • 2010 Phattys Rhymes and Dimes 14 (Video)


Videos