yseult



Real Name : Yseult Onguenet

Born: 18/08/1994 (23 yo)
Birth place: Paris (France)

Citizenship : France

Occupation : Singer
Active Years: 2013 to present


Summary


Yseult is a French singer.

She is known for having participated in season 10 of the French reality show Nouvelle Star in 2014.

she published in September 2014 his first single "La Vague"



Websites & Social Networks


twitter.com/YseultOnguenet
www.facebook.com/YseultOfficiel


TV Show:

  • The Voice (not selected)
  • La nouvelle star 2014 (finalist)

Dicography:

  • La Vague (sept 2014)

 



Videos