Aja Perkins



Real Name : Aja Perkins-Schotte

Born: 1978 (39 yo)
Birth place: New York (USA)

Citizenship : USA

Occupation : Fitness, WWF... (fitness competitor)



Summary


Aja Perkins-Schotte is a figure competitor and a fitness model. 




Biography


Aja is a professional model/actress from New York.
She can be seen in many Fitness magazines, Commercials, Music Videos...